Groepen »

Wedstrijden

Groepswedstrijden

# Datum Datum en tijd Stadion Thuis Uit Uitslag
1 14-6, 17u 14-06-18, 17:00 Luzhniki Stadium RUS Rusland SAR Saoedi-Arabië -
2 15-6, 14u 15-06-18, 14:00 Ekaterinburg Arena EGY Egypte URU Uruguay -
4 15-6, 17u 15-06-18, 17:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium MAR Marokko IRN Iran -
3 15-6, 20u 15-06-18, 20:00 Fisht Stadium POR Portugal SPA Spanje -
5 16-6, 12u 16-06-18, 12:00 Kazan Arena FRA Frankrijk AUS Australië -
7 16-6, 16u 16-06-18, 16:00 Spartak Stadium ARG Argentinië IJS IJsland -
6 16-6, 19u 16-06-18, 19:00 Mordovia Arena PER Peru DEN Denemarken -
8 16-6, 21u 16-06-18, 21:00 Kaliningrad Stadium KRO Kroatië NGR Nigeria -
10 17-6, 14u 17-06-18, 14:00 Samara Arena CRI Costa Rica SER Servië -
11 17-6, 17u 17-06-18, 17:00 Luzhniki Stadium DUI Duitsland MEX Mexico -
9 17-6, 20u 17-06-18, 20:00 Rostov Arena BRA Brazilië ZWI Zwitserland -
12 18-6, 14u 18-06-18, 14:00 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium ZWE Zweden ZKO Zuid-Korea -
13 18-6, 17u 18-06-18, 17:00 Fisht Stadium BEL België PAN Panama -
14 18-6, 20u 18-06-18, 20:00 Volgograd Arena TUN Tunesië ENG Engeland -
15 19-6, 14u 19-06-18, 14:00 Spartak Stadium POL Polen SEN Senegal -
16 19-6, 17u 19-06-18, 17:00 Mordovia Arena COL Colombia JAP Japan -
17 19-6, 20u 19-06-18, 20:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium RUS Rusland EGY Egypte -
19 20-6, 14u 20-06-18, 14:00 Luzhniki Stadium POR Portugal MAR Marokko -
18 20-6, 17u 20-06-18, 17:00 Rostov Arena URU Uruguay SAR Saoedi-Arabië -
20 20-6, 20u 20-06-18, 20:00 Kazan Arena IRN Iran SPA Spanje -
21 21-6, 14u 21-06-18, 14:00 Ekaterinburg Arena FRA Frankrijk PER Peru -
22 21-6, 17u 21-06-18, 17:00 Samara Arena DEN Denemarken AUS Australië -
23 21-6, 20u 21-06-18, 20:00 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium ARG Argentinië KRO Kroatië -
25 22-6, 14u 22-06-18, 14:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium BRA Brazilië CRI Costa Rica -
24 22-6, 17u 22-06-18, 17:00 Volgograd Arena NGR Nigeria IJS IJsland -
26 22-6, 20u 22-06-18, 20:00 Kaliningrad Stadium SER Servië ZWI Zwitserland -
29 23-6, 14u 23-06-18, 14:00 Spartak Stadium BEL België TUN Tunesië -
27 23-6, 17u 23-06-18, 17:00 Fisht Stadium DUI Duitsland ZWE Zweden -
28 23-6, 20u 23-06-18, 20:00 Rostov Arena ZKO Zuid-Korea MEX Mexico -
30 24-6, 14u 24-06-18, 14:00 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium ENG Engeland PAN Panama -
32 24-6, 17u 24-06-18, 17:00 Ekaterinburg Arena JAP Japan SEN Senegal -
31 24-6, 20u 24-06-18, 20:00 Kazan Arena POL Polen COL Colombia -
33 25-6, 16u 25-06-18, 16:00 Samara Arena URU Uruguay RUS Rusland -
34 25-6, 16u 25-06-18, 16:00 Volgograd Arena SAR Saoedi-Arabië EGY Egypte -
35 25-6, 20u 25-06-18, 20:00 Mordovia Arena IRN Iran POR Portugal -
36 25-6, 20u 25-06-18, 20:00 Kaliningrad Stadium SPA Spanje MAR Marokko -
37 26-6, 16u 26-06-18, 16:00 Luzhniki Stadium DEN Denemarken FRA Frankrijk -
38 26-6, 16u 26-06-18, 16:00 Fisht Stadium AUS Australië PER Peru -
39 26-6, 20u 26-06-18, 20:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium NGR Nigeria ARG Argentinië -
40 26-6, 20u 26-06-18, 20:00 Rostov Arena IJS IJsland KRO Kroatië -
43 27-6, 16u 27-06-18, 16:00 Kazan Arena ZKO Zuid-Korea DUI Duitsland -
44 27-6, 16u 27-06-18, 16:00 Ekaterinburg Arena MEX Mexico ZWE Zweden -
41 27-6, 20u 27-06-18, 20:00 Spartak Stadium SER Servië BRA Brazilië -
42 27-6, 20u 27-06-18, 20:00 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium ZWI Zwitserland CRI Costa Rica -
47 28-6, 16u 28-06-18, 16:00 Volgograd Arena JAP Japan POL Polen -
48 28-6, 16u 28-06-18, 16:00 Samara Arena SEN Senegal COL Colombia -
45 28-6, 20u 28-06-18, 20:00 Kaliningrad Stadium ENG Engeland BEL België -
46 28-6, 20u 28-06-18, 20:00 Mordovia Arena PAN Panama TUN Tunesië -

Achtste finales

# Datum Datum en tijd Stadion Thuis Uit Uitslag
50 30-6, 16u 30-06-18, 16:00 Kazan Arena 1C 1C 2D 2D -
49 30-6, 20u 30-06-18, 20:00 Fisht Stadium 1A 1A 2B 2B -
51 01-7, 16u 01-07-18, 16:00 Luzhniki Stadium 1B 1B 2A 2A -
52 01-7, 20u 01-07-18, 20:00 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium 1D 1D 2C 2C -
53 02-7, 16u 02-07-18, 16:00 Samara Arena 1E 1E 2F 2F -
54 02-7, 20u 02-07-18, 20:00 Rostov Arena 1G 1G 2H 2H -
55 03-7, 16u 03-07-18, 16:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium 1F 1F 2E 2E -
56 03-7, 20u 03-07-18, 20:00 Spartak Stadium 1H 1H 2G 2G -

Kwartfinales

# Datum Datum en tijd Stadion Thuis Uit Uitslag
57 06-7, 16u 06-07-18, 16:00 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium W49 W49 W50 W50 -
58 06-7, 20u 06-07-18, 20:00 Kazan Arena W53 W53 W54 W54 -
60 07-7, 16u 07-07-18, 16:00 Samara Arena W55 W55 W56 W56 -
59 07-7, 20u 07-07-18, 20:00 Fisht Stadium W51 W51 W52 W52 -

Halve finales

# Datum Datum en tijd Stadion Thuis Uit Uitslag
61 10-7, 20u 10-07-18, 20:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium W57 W57 W58 W58 -
62 11-7, 20u 11-07-18, 20:00 Luzhniki Stadium W59 W59 W60 W60 -

Troostfinale

# Datum Datum en tijd Stadion Thuis Uit Uitslag
63 14-7, 16u 14-07-18, 16:00 Saint Petersburg Stadium L61 L61 L62 L62 -

Finale

# Datum Datum en tijd Stadion Thuis Uit Uitslag
64 15-7, 17u 15-07-18, 17:00 Luzhniki Stadium W61 W61 W62 W62 -